Oman flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saiq

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saiq. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saiq with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,6361,017
BustAfghanistan 1,152716
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,381858
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9891,236
FarahAfghanistan 1,125699
GardizAfghanistan 1,6291,012
GhazniAfghanistan 1,568974
HeratAfghanistan 1,316818
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,7491,087
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,7741,102
KabulAfghanistan 1,7001,056
KandaharAfghanistan 1,238769
KhostAfghanistan 1,6581,031
KunduzAfghanistan 1,8581,155
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,586986
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7711,100
North SalangAfghanistan 1,7501,087
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,428887
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6981,055
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,333828
ZaranjAfghanistan 974606
ShkoderAlbania 4,1022,549
TiranaAlbania 4,0552,520
VloreAlbania 4,0502,517
AdrarAlgeria 5,7773,590
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,3873,348
AlgiersAlgeria 5,3843,346
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,9783,094
BatnaAlgeria 5,1073,174
BecharAlgeria 5,9223,680
BejaiaAlgeria 5,2223,245
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9333,687
BiskraAlgeria 5,1593,206
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,1043,172
ChlefAlgeria 5,5563,453
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,0823,158
DjanetAlgeria 4,8843,035
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3863,347
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4483,385
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,0633,146
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3453,321
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,1283,186
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8182,994
In SalahAlgeria 5,5263,434
MilianaAlgeria 5,4753,402
OranAlgeria 5,7323,562
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6993,541
SkikdaAlgeria 5,0603,144
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,3173,304
TebessaAlgeria 4,9443,072
TimimounAlgeria 5,7113,549
TindoufAlgeria 6,5524,071
TouggourtAlgeria 5,1293,187
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8529,229
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,9192,436
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,5603,455
HuamboAngola 6,0583,765
LuandaAngola 5,9953,725
LuenaAngola 5,6473,509
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5274,056
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6628,490
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4958,386
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5078,394
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8988,015
ByrdAntarctica 13,6838,503
DavisAntarctica 10,3246,416
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6358,473
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9558,050
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,7588,549
AzulArgentina 13,9078,642
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1238,776
BarilocheArgentina 14,8789,245
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,7648,553
CeresArgentina 14,0228,713
ChamicalArgentina 14,4428,975
ChepesArgentina 14,4829,000
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,5189,021
ConcordiaArgentina 13,6738,496
CórdobaArgentina 14,2578,859
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,2558,858
CorrientesArgentina 13,6718,495
EsquelArgentina 14,8509,228
EzeizaArgentina 13,7718,558
FormosaArgentina 13,5928,446
General PicoArgentina 14,2518,856
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,7558,548
JuninArgentina 13,9858,691
La PlataArgentina 13,7168,523
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,2268,840
La RiojaArgentina 14,4828,999
LaboulayeArgentina 14,2068,828
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7629,173
Las LomitasArgentina 13,7888,568
Malarg EArgentina 14,7789,183
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6749,119
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7208,526
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,0798,749
MendozaArgentina 14,7059,138
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,6999,134
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,6208,463
NeuquenArgentina 14,6409,097
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9918,694
OranArgentina 14,1228,776
ParanaArgentina 13,9128,645
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,5618,427
PehuajoArgentina 14,0868,753
PergaminoArgentina 13,9478,667
PigeArgentina 14,1398,786
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,2298,842
PosadasArgentina 13,3988,326
PresidenciaArgentina 13,8268,592
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,8039,199
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6658,492
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,0038,702
ReconquistaArgentina 13,7958,572
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,2778,872
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5199,022
RivadaviaArgentina 14,0058,703
RosarioArgentina 13,9558,672
SaltaArgentina 14,2768,871
San AntonioArgentina 14,3738,931
San LuisArgentina 14,4758,995
San RafaelArgentina 14,6699,116
Santa RosaArgentina 14,3028,887
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,2148,833
SarmientoArgentina 14,6469,101
TrelewArgentina 14,3728,931
TucumanArgentina 14,2868,877
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3648,926
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,3508,917
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,1888,816
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,3888,941
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2691,410
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5515,314
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6776,635
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0545,626
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,7406,052
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6135,974
AmberleyAustralia 11,6427,234
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1136,906
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6727,253
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3665,199
CairnsAustralia 10,5476,554
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5977,206
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0575,007
CedunaAustralia 10,1396,301
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9956,832
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,2076,343
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1596,935
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,1696,319
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7737,316
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7886,082
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3195,791
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8895,524
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7903,598
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,4317,103
East SaleAustralia 11,5227,160
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2805,766
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2815,767
EssendonAustralia 11,3237,036
ForrestAustralia 9,6055,969
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7357,292
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4005,220
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,3045,781
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8805,518
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7157,280
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7037,272
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,5696,568
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0595,630
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6487,238
LavertonAustralia 11,3167,032
LearmonthAustralia 7,9174,920
LongreachAustralia 10,6866,640
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,6866,640
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3577,679
Low HeadAustralia 11,5977,207
Mackay MoAustralia 11,0626,874
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7957,951
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3295,176
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5655,322
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3157,031
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3327,042
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9466,802
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9856,826
Mount IsaAustralia 10,1116,283
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1198,152
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,1266,293
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7007,270
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6966,647
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9654,949
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0566,249
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7075,411
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1875,088
RichmondAustralia 11,6757,255
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2727,005
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7227,284
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7227,284
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5615,942
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,5605,941
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,9216,165
TibooburraAustralia 10,7356,671
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,7476,679
WaggaAustralia 11,4427,110
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7943,600
WilliamtownAustralia 11,7417,296
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9396,798
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7065,410
WoomeraAustralia 10,3566,435
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7775,454
GrazAustria 4,5912,853
InnsbruckAustria 4,8943,041
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6582,895
LinzAustria 4,7272,938
SalzburgAustria 4,7942,979
ViennaAustria 4,5782,845
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7912,977
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1411,331
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,9011,182
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2251,382
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1631,344
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2261,383
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0893,784
LerwickUk 6,0893,784
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1911,361
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2051,370
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2421,393
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0101,249
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1271,322
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1971,365
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1411,331
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9721,225
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1841,357
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3061,433
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1285,051
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9014,910
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3045,160
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8017,955
MuharraqBahrain 791491
ChittagongBangladesh 3,5002,175
DhakaBangladesh 3,3472,080
CharnocksBarbados 12,0837,509
BrestBelarus 4,3292,690
GomelBelarus 3,9702,467
GrodnoBelarus 4,4062,738
MinskBelarus 4,2482,640
MogilevBelarus 4,1332,568
VitebskBelarus 4,2302,629
BrusselsBelgium 5,4893,411
D’UccleBelgium 5,4893,411
OstendeBelgium 5,5983,478
Belize CityBelize 14,1778,810
BeninBenin 6,1873,845
BohiconBenin 6,1833,842
CotonouBenin 6,1873,845
KandiBenin 5,9313,685
NatitingouBenin 6,1213,804
ParakouBenin 6,0353,750
SaveBenin 6,1053,794
BermudaBermuda 11,3287,039
La PazBolivia 14,3318,906
Santa CruzBolivia 13,8618,614
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2512,642
FrancistownBotswana 5,9093,672
MaunBotswana 6,0593,765
TshaneBotswana 6,5064,043
AimoresBrazil 11,6977,269
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,1636,937
AltamiraBrazil 12,1757,566
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,8948,013
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1427,545
ApodiBrazil 10,8096,717
AracajuBrazil 10,9556,808
AracuaiBrazil 11,6987,269
AragarcasBrazil 12,6877,884
AraxaBrazil 12,2827,632
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8546,745
BageBrazil 13,3068,269
BambuiBrazil 12,2037,583
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0277,474
BarbalhaBrazil 11,0336,856
BarcelosBrazil 13,1578,176
BarraBrazil 11,5837,198
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,5667,187
BarreirasBrazil 11,8127,340
BelémBrazil 11,7177,281
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,9977,455
BelterraBrazil 12,4307,724
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,5997,208
Bom JesusBrazil 12,9008,016
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,6957,267
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2477,611
BrevesBrazil 11,9337,415
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,7517,302
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9187,406
CabroboBrazil 11,0876,890
CaceresBrazil 13,2458,231
CaetiteBrazil 11,6457,236
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,6816,637
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,0788,127
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9628,055
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,2567,616
Campos SalesBrazil 11,1306,917
CanavieirasBrazil 11,3407,047
CaparaoBrazil 11,8147,341
CapinopolisBrazil 12,5157,777
CaratingaBrazil 11,8167,343
CaravelasBrazil 11,4517,116
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,7817,321
CarolinaBrazil 11,8687,375
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,7517,924
CataguasesBrazil 11,9277,412
CatalaoBrazil 12,3357,665
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5377,791
CaxiasBrazil 11,3437,049
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,9858,069
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5666,566
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9887,449
ChapecoBrazil 13,0698,121
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,9868,070
CipoBrazil 11,1116,904
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,0927,514
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9157,404
CordeiroBrazil 11,9177,406
CorrentinaBrazil 11,8407,357
CorumbaBrazil 13,3268,281
CoximBrazil 13,0318,098
CrateusBrazil 11,0826,886
CuiabaBrazil 13,0698,121
CuritibaBrazil 12,6997,891
DiamantinaBrazil 11,9037,397
DiamantinoBrazil 13,0628,117
DouradosBrazil 13,1518,172
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,0737,502
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1418,166
EspinosaBrazil 11,7017,271
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1826,327
FloraniaBrazil 10,7296,667
FlorestaBrazil 11,0136,843
FlorianoBrazil 11,3907,078
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6937,888
FormosaBrazil 12,1787,567
FortalezaBrazil 10,8106,718
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,2208,215
FrancaBrazil 12,3657,684
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8166,721
GoianiaBrazil 12,4127,713
GoiasBrazil 12,4757,752
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7597,307
GrajauBrazil 11,7007,271
GuairaBrazil 13,1488,170
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,8736,757
GuaratingaBrazil 11,4427,110
IbiriteBrazil 12,0127,464
IguatuBrazil 10,9936,831
IlheusBrazil 11,3177,033
ImperatrizBrazil 11,7967,330
IndaialBrazil 12,7367,914
IpameriBrazil 12,3417,669
IraiBrazil 13,1308,159
IreceBrazil 11,4597,121
ItaberabaBrazil 11,3657,062
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8067,958
ItaitubaBrazil 12,6087,835
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,8137,341
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8407,358
ItapevaBrazil 12,6187,841
ItirucuBrazil 11,3497,052
ItuacuBrazil 11,5037,148
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0668,119
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6997,892
JacobinaBrazil 11,3127,030
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7696,692
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,5726,570
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1397,544
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0047,460
LavrasBrazil 12,1487,549
LencoisBrazil 11,4617,122
LinharesBrazil 11,5957,205
LondrinaBrazil 12,8267,970
MacapaBrazil 11,9137,403
MacauBrazil 10,6676,629
MaceioBrazil 10,7666,690
MachadoBrazil 12,2537,614
ManausBrazil 12,9668,058
MarabaBrazil 11,9577,430
MaringaBrazil 12,9028,018
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,3137,652
Monte AzulBrazil 11,6987,270
Monte SantoBrazil 11,1636,937
MonteiroBrazil 10,8296,730
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,8737,378
Morada NovaBrazil 10,8456,739
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,3907,078
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9437,421
ObidosBrazil 12,4557,740
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,8586,747
ParacatuBrazil 12,1927,576
ParanaBrazil 12,1157,529
ParanaguaBrazil 12,6297,848
ParanaibaBrazil 12,7117,899
ParintinsBrazil 12,6117,837
ParnaibaBrazil 11,1066,902
Passo FundoBrazil 13,0778,126
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2077,585
PaulistanaBrazil 11,2546,994
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0106,842
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,5877,200
PeixeBrazil 12,1677,561
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2406,985
PicosBrazil 11,2466,988
PiraiBrazil 12,0887,512
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3547,677
PompeuBrazil 12,0777,505
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,2488,232
Porto De MozBrazil 12,1137,527
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8968,014
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,6098,457
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,0078,083
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,1207,532
PosseBrazil 12,0267,473
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,9436,800
RecifeBrazil 10,6186,598
RemansoBrazil 11,4157,093
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,0548,734
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0267,473
Rio NegroBrazil 12,7707,935
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,6247,845
SalvadorBrazil 11,1906,954
Santa MariaBrazil 13,2348,224
SantaremBrazil 12,3957,702
SantosBrazil 12,3677,685
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,4597,742
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,3017,644
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,8996,772
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,8417,979
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,3308,284
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1797,568
Sao LuisBrazil 11,3407,047
Sao MateusBrazil 11,5477,176
São PauloBrazil 12,3827,694
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,4087,711
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,1088,767
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,2546,994
SerrinhaBrazil 11,1796,947
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0127,464
SobralBrazil 10,9866,827
SoureBrazil 11,6937,266
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,7177,281
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2798,252
SurubimBrazil 10,6906,643
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9677,437
TarauacaBrazil 14,2808,874
TauaBrazil 11,0916,892
TefeBrazil 13,4508,358
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6817,258
TeresinaBrazil 11,2987,021
TiriosBrazil 12,3047,646
TorresBrazil 12,8517,985
TracuateuaBrazil 11,5457,174
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,7977,952
TriunfoBrazil 10,9376,796
TucuruiBrazil 11,9457,423
TuriacuBrazil 11,4167,094
UaupesBrazil 13,5168,399
UbatubaBrazil 12,2297,599
UberabaBrazil 12,3867,697
VassourasBrazil 12,0577,493
VicosaBrazil 11,9197,407
VitoriaBrazil 11,6567,243
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,5057,150
Ze DocaBrazil 11,5177,157
BurgasBulgaria 3,5202,187
LomBulgaria 3,8922,419
PlevenBulgaria 3,7732,345
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7042,302
SadovoBulgaria 3,6892,293
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7902,355
SofiaBulgaria 3,8292,379
VarnaBulgaria 3,5242,190
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3393,939
BurundiBurundi 4,2492,640
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,1493,199
SiemreapCambodia 4,9773,093
BatouriCameroon 5,0833,159
DoualaCameroon 5,5623,457
GarouaCameroon 4,9443,072
MamfeCameroon 5,5233,432
MarouaCameroon 4,8082,988
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0173,118
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3803,343
YaoundeCameroon 5,3953,353
YokoCameroon 5,2243,246
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9987,456
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9747,441
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8096,096
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7506,059
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8754,893
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,2186,971
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,4647,124
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,5776,572
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9597,432
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0376,237
Banff, AbCanada 11,7307,289
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,1236,912
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4495,872
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8027,334
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3717,066
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6487,238
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,1026,899
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Brandon, MbCanada 11,6047,211
Broadview, SkCanada 11,6207,221
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8625,507
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,7697,313
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7646,067
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7486,057
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7257,286
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6716,010
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8907,389
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8365,491
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8965,528
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5355,925
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6465,994
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4435,868
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,9547,428
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6596,623
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3456,429
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2796,387
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2756,385
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8477,362
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3656,441
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0166,224
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,5116,532
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8316,109
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5536,558
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7126,035
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8025,470
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,3217,035
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,0706,879
Comox, BcCanada 11,9177,405
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1156,286
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7436,054
Coronation, AbCanada 11,5927,204
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,6866,019
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,4837,136
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9266,789
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,7386,051
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,0155,602
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,6106,593
Dryden, OnCanada 11,3987,083
Earlton, OnCanada 11,0856,888
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4797,133
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4397,108
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4507,115
Edson, AbCanada 11,4737,129
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4556,497
Estevan, SkCanada 11,7507,302
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3505,189
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1416,923
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8566,746
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0896,891
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9076,778
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7697,314
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5816,575
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7276,666
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1956,956
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9396,797
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5116,532
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5086,530
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2985,778
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5805,953
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8086,716
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0197,469
Golden, BcCanada 11,7287,288
Goose, NfCanada 9,6525,998
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,3617,060
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3077,027
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,4746,509
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1266,292
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,5916,581
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4146,471
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,3956,459
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,4687,126
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6505,997
Harrow, OnCanada 11,7187,282
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6656,628
Hope, BcCanada 11,9597,432
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4475,871
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0746,260
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,8146,099
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2985,778
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6275,361
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,4747,130
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0406,860
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0426,862
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,8897,388
Kenora, OnCanada 11,4557,118
Kingston, OnCanada 11,2046,962
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6145,974
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8916,146
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7116,034
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,9486,803
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1666,939
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,2727,004
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8056,093
Langara, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9976,834
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8687,375
London, OnCanada 11,5427,172
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,1085,660
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,9056,777
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8647,373
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4255,857
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0026,836
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9027,396
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3036,402
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8077,337
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9487,425
Moncton, NbCanada 10,3826,452
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4066,466
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,9276,790
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,9496,804
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6867,262
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,7966,709
Morden, MbCanada 11,6287,226
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,2827,011
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5065,907
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,9817,445
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,9356,174
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1966,336
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1836,328
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4727,129
North Bay, OnCanada 11,1686,940
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,0646,875
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,0656,876
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1856,951
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5005,903
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0986,896
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2977,020
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,1546,931
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9627,433
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9476,181
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,7997,332
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,5597,183
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3807,072
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4587,120
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3787,071
Princeton, BcCanada 11,5237,160
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9665,572
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7166,659
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5537,179
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6077,213
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3097,028
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6557,243
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6587,245
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9665,572
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7737,316
Roberval, QcCanada 10,6296,605
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2346,360
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8787,381
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5096,531
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,2775,765
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3426,427
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5117,153
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3957,081
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8786,138
Scott, SkCanada 11,5257,162
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1806,326
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4116,469
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8386,735
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,7126,035
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,3987,083
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,3417,048
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2717,004
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8506,121
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3076,405
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,7317,290
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,7337,291
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0936,272
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4635,881
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3727,067
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7116,656
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,2096,965
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7276,666
Thompson, MbCanada 10,9446,800
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,4177,095
Timmins, OnCanada 11,0696,878
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9857,447
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,4017,085
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,4097,090
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2626,999
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,9136,781
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,1186,287
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7396,673
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,9456,801
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9797,444
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4437,111
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,4457,112
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0397,481
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,0707,500
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0186,225
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,4667,125
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7466,677
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,6256,603
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,3917,078
Windsor, OnCanada 11,6997,270
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5297,164
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5077,150
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6286,604
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4786,511
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,5237,160
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2414,500
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3084,542
SalCape Verde 8,3535,190
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6852,911
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9632,463
AbecheChad 4,0022,487
FayaChad 4,0352,507
MoundouChad 4,7112,927
N’DjamenaChad 4,6592,895
AntofagastaChile 14,7429,161
AricaChile 14,6079,077
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8359,219
ChicoChile 14,8209,209
ChillanChile 14,9959,318
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,0859,374
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7949,193
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9509,290
Curico-General FreireChile 14,9289,276
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,6509,103
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,63411,579
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3348,907
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,9099,265
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,0439,348
ParronChile 14,8779,245
Puerto AysenChile 14,9239,274
Puerto MonttChile 15,0339,342
Punta ArenasChile 14,5809,060
QuinteroChile 14,9439,286
SantiagoChile 14,8799,246
SewellChile 14,8509,228
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0309,340
ValdiviaChile 15,0699,364
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,9739,304
VallenarChile 14,8069,200
ValparaisoChile 14,9159,269
AltaiChina 3,8432,388
BeijingChina 5,7573,578
ChangchunChina 6,4984,038
ChangduChina 3,9912,480
ChangshaChina 5,5153,427
ChengduChina 4,6422,885
ChongqingChina 4,8933,040
DuianChina 4,1402,573
ErlianChina 5,4283,373
GanzhouChina 5,7673,584
GuangzhouChina 5,6713,524
HaikouChina 5,4233,370
HailarChina 6,0793,777
HamiChina 3,9572,459
HetanChina 2,6421,642
JiuquanChina 4,2492,640
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5161,563
KashiChina 2,5121,561
KunmingChina 4,5582,832
LanzhouChina 4,6532,892
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4032,115
NanchangChina 5,8083,609
NanjingChina 6,0333,749
NanningChina 5,1553,203
PingbianChina 5,5253,433
QingdaoChina 6,1283,808
QiqiharChina 6,3803,965
RuoqiangChina 3,3812,101
ShanghaiChina 6,2953,912
ShantouChina 5,9873,720
ShenyangChina 6,3623,953
TaiyuanChina 5,4333,376
TaoyuanChina 6,3973,975
TengchongChina 4,1362,570
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5762,222
Xi’AnChina 5,1013,170
XichangChina 4,4872,788
YanjiChina 6,8424,252
YichangChina 5,3393,318
YinchuanChina 4,8813,033
YiningChina 3,1731,971
ZhengzhouChina 5,5333,438
ZhijiangChina 5,2183,243
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4999,010
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4298,967
AraucaColombia 13,4818,378
BarranquillaColombia 13,6088,456
Benito SalasColombia 14,1538,795
BogotáColombia 13,9428,663
Camilo DazaColombia 13,5938,447
El CaranoColombia 14,1068,766
Las GaviotasColombia 13,6468,480
MatecanaColombia 14,0818,750
PeralesColombia 14,0518,731
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,2308,221
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7018,514
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,0758,747
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5438,416
VanguardiaColombia 13,9248,652
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,0148,709
YariguiesColombia 13,7688,555
MoroniComoros 4,1732,593
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4698,991
LimonCosta Rica 14,3748,932
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5239,025
San JoseCosta Rica 14,4648,988
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5782,845
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2332,630
SibenikCroatia 4,4392,759
SplitCroatia 4,3902,728
ZagrebCroatia 4,5072,801
CamagueyCuba 13,1158,150
CasablancaCuba 13,2978,263
HavanaCuba 13,3168,275
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0068,082
FamagustaCyprus 2,6541,649
LarnacaCyprus 2,6701,659
LimassolCyprus 2,7111,685
NicosiaCyprus 2,7101,684
BrnoCzech Republic 4,5962,856
ChebCzech Republic 4,9213,058
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5282,814
PragueCzech Republic 4,7992,982
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0682,528
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7452,949
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5043,420
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0703,150
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9883,099
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1593,206
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9913,102
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3863,347
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4283,373
MarstalDenmark 5,2373,254
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1443,196
OdenseDenmark 5,2643,271
RandersDenmark 5,3343,315
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0123,114
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3833,345
TønderDenmark 5,3383,317
TylstrupDenmark 5,3733,339
TystofteDenmark 5,2073,236
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3233,308
VestervigDenmark 5,4463,384
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,0001,243
Melville HallDominica 12,1107,525
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6797,879
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5967,827
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7567,927
BaniDominican Republic 12,7327,912
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8017,955
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6417,855
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6037,831
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7207,905
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6577,865
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7557,926
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8257,969
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8017,955
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5897,823
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6367,852
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6097,835
HigueyDominican Republic 12,5727,813
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8137,962
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6567,865
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7017,892
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8557,988
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6117,837
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6837,882
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6657,870
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6747,876
MichesDominican Republic 12,5777,815
MocaDominican Republic 12,6737,875
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7227,906
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7317,911
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6527,862
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6167,840
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8087,959
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8667,995
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6527,862
PoloDominican Republic 12,8247,969
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6507,861
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8087,959
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6187,841
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6607,867
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6367,852
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6007,830
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6647,869
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5857,820
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6887,885
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7107,898
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7297,910
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7697,935
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5817,818
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6087,835
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6837,881
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7357,913
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6837,882
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7977,952
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6927,887
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6357,852
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7247,907
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6727,875
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6617,868
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,63811,582
CanarEcuador 14,8169,207
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8859,249
IzobambaEcuador 14,6559,107
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7109,141
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9229,273
MilagroEcuador 14,8559,231
OtavaloEcuador 14,5939,068
PichilingueEcuador 14,7849,187
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8769,244
PuyoEcuador 14,6629,111
QuitoEcuador 14,6379,096
RumipambaEcuador 14,6969,133
San GabrielEcuador 14,5299,029
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,8761,787
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6111,623
AswanEgypt 2,5301,572
AsyutEgypt 2,7141,686
BahariyaEgypt 2,9321,822
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7281,695
CairoEgypt 2,7161,688
DabaaEgypt 3,0141,873
DakhlaEgypt 2,9131,810
El ArishEgypt 2,5131,562
El TorEgypt 2,4681,534
FarafraEgypt 3,0131,872
HelwanEgypt 2,7171,689
HurguadaEgypt 2,4481,521
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6481,646
KhargaEgypt 2,7561,712
KosseirEgypt 2,3861,482
LuxorEgypt 2,5391,578
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1341,948
MinyaEgypt 2,7501,709
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6661,657
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3861,483
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3921,486
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5821,604
SalloumEgypt 3,3292,069
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2712,033
SohagEgypt 2,6431,642
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4361,514
TahrirEgypt 2,7941,737
TantaEgypt 2,7691,721
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,6179,083
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,5569,045
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,5799,060
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,5609,048
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6713,524
AsmaraEritrea 2,1471,334
AssabEritrea 1,9291,198
MassawaEritrea 2,0791,292
TallinEstonia 4,7952,979
TartuEstonia 4,6302,877
VilsandiEstonia 4,8433,009
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5461,582
GonderEthiopia 2,4361,514
NegeleEthiopia 2,7661,719
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7428,539
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4303,996
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4784,026
Laucala BayFiji 13,8708,619
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7568,548
NandiFiji 13,7568,548
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,2298,842
HelsinkiFinland 4,8533,015
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8503,014
JoensuuFinland 4,8763,030
JokioinenFinland 4,9473,074
JyvskylFinland 4,9873,099
KajaaniFinland 5,0773,155
KuopioFinland 4,9603,082
KuusamoFinland 5,1793,219
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7872,975
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,0473,136
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0653,147
OuluFinland 5,2043,234
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3713,338
TampereFinland 4,9853,098
TurkuFinland 4,9753,091
VaasaFinland 5,1813,219
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,9573,080
BiarritzFrance 5,8143,613
BordeauxFrance 5,7573,577
BrestFrance 6,0723,773
CaenFrance 5,7933,600
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5963,477
DijonFrance 5,3523,326
GourdonFrance 5,5933,476
GrenobleFrance 5,2603,269
Le MansFrance 5,7263,558
LilleFrance 5,5693,461
LyonFrance 5,3323,314
MarseilleFrance 5,2713,276
MontpellierFrance 5,3733,339
NancyFrance 5,3033,296
NantesFrance 5,8503,636
NiceFrance 5,1163,179
ParisFrance 5,5853,471
PerpignanFrance 5,4513,388
StrasbourgFrance 5,1993,231
ToulonFrance 5,2103,238
ToulouseFrance 5,5813,468
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,8207,345
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,0447,484
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,8217,346
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,8097,339
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,9547,428
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,70811,004
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,85810,476
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,85710,475
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,00111,186
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,72611,636
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,44710,842
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,24710,718
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,0824,401
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,1505,064
BitamGabon 5,4913,412
CocobeachGabon 5,7323,562
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5043,420
LambarnGabon 5,7663,583
LastourvilleGabon 5,5373,441
LibrevilleGabon 5,7803,592
MakokouGabon 5,4423,382
MayumbaGabon 5,8843,656
MitzicGabon 5,5573,453
MkamboGabon 5,3143,302
MoandaGabon 5,5213,431
MouilaGabon 5,7583,578
Port-GentilGabon 5,9083,671
TchibanGabon 5,8163,614
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7059,759
BanjulGambia 7,8364,869
SukhumiGeorgia 2,7041,680
TbilisiGeorgia 2,3821,480
BerlinGermany 4,9633,084
BrockenGermany 5,1053,172
CologneGermany 5,3163,304
DresdenGermany 4,8753,029
ErfurtGermany 5,0513,139
EssenGermany 5,3303,312
FichtelbergGermany 4,8983,044
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1753,216
GeisenheimGermany 5,2193,243
GorlitzGermany 4,8002,983
HamburgGermany 5,2173,242
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2173,242
HannoverGermany 5,1913,225
HelgolandGermany 5,3683,336
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9353,067
KarlsruheGermany 5,1583,205
KasselGermany 5,1633,208
KonstanzGermany 5,0623,146
LeipzigGermany 4,9743,091
LindenbergGermany 4,9013,045
MagdeburgGermany 5,0563,142
MunichGermany 4,8973,043
MünsterGermany 5,3063,297
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0163,117
NurembergGermany 4,9873,099
NurnbergGermany 4,9903,101
PotsdamGermany 4,9743,091
RostockGermany 5,1143,178
SchleswigGermany 5,2803,281
StuttgartGermany 5,0963,166
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,3013,294
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9253,060
AccraGhana 6,4794,026
KumasiGhana 6,5754,086
TamaleGhana 6,3893,970
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1553,825
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5562,210
AthensGreece 3,6222,251
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,6112,244
ChiosGreece 3,4332,133
CorfuGreece 3,9882,478
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,9062,427
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4132,121
IoanninaGreece 3,9172,434
KalamataGreece 3,7362,322
KerkiraGreece 3,9882,478
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6282,255
LamiaGreece 3,7572,335
LarissaGreece 3,7842,351
LemnosGreece 3,5812,225
LimnosGreece 3,5692,218
MethoniGreece 3,7572,335
MilosGreece 3,5172,186
MitiliniGreece 3,4252,128
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4302,131
NaxosGreece 3,4502,144
PatrasGreece 3,7952,358
RhodesGreece 3,1981,987
SamosGreece 3,3442,078
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5922,232
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,5112,182
ThessalonikiGreece 3,7722,344
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7172,310
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,8532,394
AasiaatGreenland 8,4105,226
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9194,921
AputiteqGreenland 7,6404,747
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1664,453
FrederikshbGreenland 8,6105,350
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5325,302
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3205,170
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2124,481
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3225,171
JulianehbGreenland 8,4945,278
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4175,231
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2124,481
NanortalikGreenland 8,4775,268
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4435,247
NordGreenland 7,2174,485
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5975,342
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,3715,202
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,3755,204
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4135,228
UpernavikGreenland 8,3025,159
UummannaqGreenland 8,2875,149
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,0877,511
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,0887,511
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,5789,059
BokeGuinea 7,7534,818
ConakryGuinea 7,6854,775
FaranahGuinea 7,3734,582
KankanGuinea 7,2114,481
KindiaGuinea 7,5894,716
KissidougouGuinea 7,3304,555
LabeGuinea 7,4814,649
MacentaGuinea 7,3064,540
MamouGuinea 7,4964,658
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2134,483
SiguiriGuinea 7,1564,447
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7954,844
GeorgetownGuyana 12,2937,639
TimehriGuyana 12,3197,655
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8918,011
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,0808,749
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,7508,544
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,8888,630
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6018,452
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8127,340
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,8838,627
CatacamasHonduras 14,2258,839
CholutecaHonduras 14,4438,975
La CeibaHonduras 14,2268,840
La MesaHonduras 14,3268,902
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0398,724
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,4428,974
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3888,941
TelaHonduras 14,2728,869
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,7613,580
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,7623,580
BudapestHungary 4,3642,712
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3492,702
DebrecenHungary 4,1882,603
KeszthelyHungary 4,4542,768
MiskolcHungary 4,2782,658
PecsHungary 4,3522,704
SzegedHungary 4,2312,629
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5182,807
AkureyriIceland 7,0304,369
DalatangiIceland 6,8194,238
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8844,278
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0204,362
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9404,313
ReykhólarIceland 7,2194,486
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2084,479
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2454,502
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1294,430
AgraIndia 2,1001,305
AhmedabadIndia 1,533952
AkolaIndia 2,0161,253
AllahabadIndia 2,4531,524
AmritsarIndia 1,9451,209
BangaloreIndia 2,3851,482
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,9501,212
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,9251,818
BikanerIndia 1,6621,033
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6281,633
CherrapunjiIndia 3,4582,149
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,4582,149
DaltonganjIndia 2,6911,672
DarbhangaIndia 2,8711,784
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7662,340
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7752,346
DumkaIndia 3,0121,872
DwarkaIndia 1,175730
GoaIndia 1,8941,177
GuwahatiIndia 3,4382,137
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,2581,403
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,8591,155
JagdalpurIndia 2,5661,594
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,1401,951
KotaIndia 1,8601,156
KozhikodeIndia 2,3291,447
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2951,426
LudhianaIndia 2,0051,246
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,1411,331
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3021,430
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6411,020
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5741,599
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,2141,376
New DelhiIndia 2,0481,273
PambanIndia 2,7611,715
PuneIndia 1,7571,092
SagarIndia 2,1521,338
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0721,288
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6211,628
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6211,628
VeravalIndia 1,333828
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,7351,700
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,1945,092
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,9514,319
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,2553,887
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,0645,011
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,6154,732
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,6585,380
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9143,054
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,6425,992
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3353,315
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,1423,816
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3885,834
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,4084,603
AbadanIran 1,235768
ArakIran 1,442896
BabolsarIran 1,591989
Bandar AbbasIran 478297
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7821,107
Bandar LengehIran 478297
BirjandIran 1,099683
BushehrIran 946588
ChahbaharIran 389242
DezfulIran 1,366849
EsfahanIran 1,201746
IranshahrIran 552343
KermanIran 801498
KermanshahIran 1,6161,004
Khoram AbadIran 1,471914
MashhadIran 1,479919
OroomiehIran 2,0171,254
RamsarIran 1,6771,042
RashtIran 1,7601,094
SemnanIran 1,450901
ShahroudIran 1,506936
ShirazIran 877545
TabrizIran 1,9881,236
TeheranIran 1,529950
YazdIran 1,036644
ZahedanIran 781485
ZanjanIran 1,7501,088
BaghdadIraq 1,7311,075
BasraIraq 1,284798
BelmulletIreland 6,5054,042
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3563,950
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4353,998
ClonesIreland 6,3233,929
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4043,979
CorkIreland 6,3873,969
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3873,969
DublinIreland 6,2523,885
KilkennyIreland 6,3133,923
Malin HeadIreland 6,3463,943
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2423,879
ShannonIreland 6,4223,991
ValentiaIreland 6,5084,044
EilatIsrael 2,3691,472
HaifaIsrael 2,4671,533
JerusalemIsrael 2,4131,499
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4461,520
AlbengaItaly 5,0523,139
AlgheroItaly 4,9783,093
AmendolaItaly 4,3872,726
AnconaItaly 4,6202,871
ArezzoItaly 4,7462,949
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,2902,666
BergamoItaly 4,9693,088
BolognaItaly 4,8172,993
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8703,026
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3212,685
BrindisiItaly 4,1802,597
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,8933,041
CameriItaly 5,0443,134
CampobassoItaly 4,4732,779
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,8483,012
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,8533,016
Cape FrascaItaly 4,9513,077
Cape MeleItaly 5,0463,136
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3832,723
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3482,702
CerviaItaly 4,7322,940
CiampinoItaly 4,6462,887
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8543,016
Cisa PassItaly 4,9213,058
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,7122,928
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8142,991
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,3282,690
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,2072,614
DecimomannuItaly 4,9033,047
DobbiacoItaly 4,8132,991
FalconaraItaly 4,6322,878
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8052,986
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,3982,733
FonniItaly 4,8893,038
FrontoneItaly 4,6782,907
FrosinoneItaly 4,5852,849
GelaItaly 4,4142,743
GenoaItaly 5,0043,110
GhediItaly 4,9183,056
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,2662,651
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5072,801
GrossetoItaly 4,7912,977
GrottaglieItaly 4,2212,623
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,8953,042
GuidoniaItaly 4,6392,883
IstranaItaly 4,7892,976
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,5372,820
LatinaItaly 4,6142,867
LatronicoItaly 4,3232,687
LecceItaly 4,1522,580
M. CalamitaItaly 4,8443,010
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,2602,647
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3202,684
MilanItaly 4,9953,104
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,0423,133
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,7742,967
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,4852,787
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,8803,032
PadovaItaly 4,7972,981
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8833,034
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,5102,803
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,5302,815
PantelleriaItaly 4,6102,864
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8993,044
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,8673,024
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6842,911
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5342,817
PiacenzaItaly 4,9473,074
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8653,023
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,7382,944
Ponza IslandItaly 4,5952,856
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,3552,706
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,6542,892
PrizziItaly 4,4942,793
RadicofaniItaly 4,7382,944
Resia PassItaly 4,9373,068
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7012,922
RivoltoItaly 4,7282,938
Rolle PassItaly 4,8313,002
RomeItaly 4,6572,894
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,6742,905
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6922,915
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,0753,154
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,3732,717
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1232,562
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,9073,049
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,9563,080
Scuro MountainItaly 4,2732,655
SigonellaItaly 4,3592,709
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,2322,630
TarvisioItaly 4,7062,924
TermoliItaly 4,4572,770
TorinoItaly 5,1043,171
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1143,178
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,5792,845
TrevicoItaly 4,4122,742
TrevisoItaly 4,7822,971
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6662,899
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1093,175
UdineItaly 4,7172,931
Ustica IslandItaly 4,5332,817
VeniceItaly 4,7652,961
VeronaItaly 4,8733,028
VicenzaItaly 4,8273,000
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,6832,910